<< Lot 21 - Campania, ...   Lot 23 - Campania, ... >>

Lot 22 - Numismatic Auction «Cesare»

700,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

Campania, Hyria, Didracma, 400-395 a.C., Ag (6.70g x 21mm); D/ Testa di Atena con elmo decorato con civetta. R/ YPINA (in osco); toro androcefalo. HN Italy 539 – Bel modulo e patina.

Grading/Status: BB+

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed