<< Lot 1 - Populonia, 10 ...   Lot 3 - Bruttium, ... >>

Lot 2 - Numismatic Auction «Cesare»

1.200,00 EUR
1.200,00 EUR
Bids:
1

Populonia, 20 Assi, V sec. a.C., Ag (8.49g x 20mm); D/ Testa diademata di Medusa; sotto, X : X. R/ Lettere. Vecchi 37.

Grading/Status: qSPL

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed